Welcome to Blog Zahra's, I hope you enjoy with the article in this blog. Please Leave your comment after you read some article in here.
Don't be a silent reader Gals, Nice Day to u..^^

Note :

"New Visitor baca daftar Link dulu ya.. Yang belum tau cara download baca link Cara Download. Dan yang mau update lebih cepat dari fb (Bukan spam) silahkan like Pages Blog Zahra"

Dan lagi, lagi, diingetin, please cantumin link sumber bagi yang copas. Mari saling menghargai kerja keras sesama blogger. Gumawo :)

♥ Zahra Elmalik ♥


Senin, 11 April 2011

[Profil] Jeon Ji Hoon


 

Profil

* Name: 전지현 / Jun Ji Hyun (Jeon Ji Hyeon)
* Real name: 왕지현 / Wang Ji Hyun (Wang Ji Hyeon)
* English name: Gianna Jun
* Nickname: CF Queen Ji-hyun
* Profession: Model and actress
* Birthdate: 1981-Oct-30
* Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
* Height: 172cm
* Weight: 48kg
* Star sign: Scorpio
* Blood type: B
* Family: Older brother
* Talent agency: SidusHQ


Trivia


Education: Dongguk University (Theater and Film degree)

Hobbies: Listening to music, watching movies and swimming

Languages: Korean and English

Debut: Model for Echo

Religion: Christianity


Film

White Valentine (1999) (Hwaiteu ballentain – 화이트 발렌타인) – Jung-min

Il Mare (2000) (Siworae – 시월애) – Kim Eun-joo

My Sassy Girl (2001) (Yeopgijeogin geunyeo – 엽기적인 그녀) – The Girl

The Uninvited (2003) (4(sa) Inyong siktak – 4인용 식탁) – Yeon

Windstruck (2004) (Nae yeojachingureul sogaehamnida – 내 여자친구를 소개합니다) – Yeo Kyung-jin

Daisy (2006) (Deiji – 데이지) – Hye Young

A Man Who Was Superman (2008) (Superman Ieotdeon Sanai – 슈퍼맨이었던 사나이) – Song Soo-jung

Blood: The Last Vampire (2009) – Saya Otonashi

Drama

Happy Together (1999)

Fascinate My Heart (1998)

The Season of Puberty (1997)

Four Seasons (2009)

Music Video

“If I Can See You Again” (1999) By Leon Lai


Awards


2002 Daejong (Grand Bell) Film Festival: Best Actress / People’s Choice

1999 SBS Actors Awards: Best New Actress

1999 Baeksang Arts Awards: Best New Actress



Gallery Photo

Klik Photo untuk melihat ukuran sebenarnya, :)




Video Terkait




Sumber:

    0 komentar:

    Poskan Komentar

    Yang berkunjung ayo tinggalkan jejak kalian dengan komentar, Tapi usahakan jangan anonim yah. Tulis aja nama kamu di akhir komentar. Thank u..^^
    Untuk Request, supaya mudah kebaca juga teratur silahkan masuk ke kolom request yang ada di daftar link, kolom sebelah kiri atas. :)

    Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...